BOOK NOW

Vote T+L World's Best
1-800-223-1108

Facebook Follow Anse Chastanet Twitter Follow Anse Chastanet Pinterest Follow Anse Chastanet Instagram Follow Anse Chastanet

HOME

Reservations

Accommodations

Romance

Cuisine

Kai Belte Spa

Activities

Events

News & Reviews

BOOK NOW!

Coral Kaleidoscope 2017
Rates Promotions Call 1-800-223-1108 Stay Connected - Sign Up For Our Newsletter
   


Coral Kaleidoscope, 2017( Return to 2017 Daily Rates )

View 2017 Coral Kaleidoscope Flyer

The CORAL KALEIDOSCOPE - SCUBA Package includes:

7 nts accommodation in room category chosen, breakfast, lunch, afternoon tea and dinner, all tax and service, airport transfers both ways, welcome cocktail, drinks package in room fridge and tropical fruit display on arrival, 12 beach or boat dives, substitution of a day dive to night dive to a maximum of 2. Also included in the package are usage of tennis court/equipment, water sports equipment (snorkeling, kayaking, mini-sailing, windsurfing,) beach chairs/towels, complimentary resort water taxi to ANSE MAMIN beach.

Package rates in US Dollars. The weekly package rate can be adjusted to shorter or longer stays by either deducting or adding additional room nights. For a non-diver accompanying a diver, deduct US$25 daily. Seasons: Winter: Dec 20/16 – Apr 15/2017 Shoulder: Apr 16-May 31 & Nov 1 - Dec 19/2017. Summer: June 1 - Oct 31/2017.

Two Persons Sharing a Room

Standard8,0501,0207,0008706,286768
Superior9,2681,1947,8409907,126888
Beach Deluxe10,57013809,1421,1768,3021,056
Hill Deluxe11,1161,4589,6881,2548,8481,134
Premium12,4181,64410,9901,44010,0661,308
Piton Pool13,8461,84812,4181,64411,3261,488

One Person

Standard6,5458705,4957204,781618
Superior7,7631,0446,3358405,621738
Beach Deluxe9,0651,2307,6371,0266,797906
Hill Deluxe9,6111,3088,1831,1047,343984
Premium10,9131,4949,4851,2908,5611,158
Piton Pool12,3411,69810,9131,4949,8211,338

Three Persons Sharing a Room

Standard10,3951,2909,3451,1408,6311,038
Superior11,6131,46410,1851,2609,4711,158
Beach Deluxe12,9151,65011,4871,44610,6471,326
Hill Deluxe13,4611,72812,0331,52411,1931,404
Premium14,7631,91413,3351,71012,4111,578
Piton Pool16,1912,11814,7631,91413,6711,758

Book Online Now | Book 3 months or more in advance for 7th night free

Contact Us | Call 1-800-223-1108

FRANÇAIS
DEUTSCH
OUR OTHER SITES
Jade Mountain
Scuba St. Lucia
Elope To Paradise Weddings
P O Box 7000
Soufriere, St. Lucia
ansechastanet@ansechastanet.com
www.ansechastanet.com
Copyright © 2016 Anse Chastanet Resort
Design by: New Ave Consulting