Promotions BOOK NOW

VOTE NOW
Readers' Choice
Awards
Vote CN Traveler

1-800-223-1108

Facebook Follow Anse Chastanet Twitter Follow Anse Chastanet Pinterest Follow Anse Chastanet Instagram Follow Anse Chastanet

HOME

Reservations

Accommodations

Romance

Cuisine

Kai Belte Spa

Activities

Events

News & Reviews

BOOK NOW!

Coral Kaleidoscope 2017
Rates Promotions Call 1-800-223-1108 Stay Connected - Sign Up For Our Newsletter
   


Coral Kaleidoscope, 2017( Return to 2017 Daily Rates )

View 2017 Coral Kaleidoscope Flyer

The CORAL KALEIDOSCOPE - SCUBA Package includes:

Includes 7 nights in room category chosen; FAP (breakfast, lunch, afternoon tea and dinner); all tax and service; airport taxi transfers both ways; welcome cocktail, drinks package in room fridge and culinary amenity on arrival; 12 beach or boat dives; substitution of a day dive to night dive to a maximum of 2; and escorted walk of the Old French Colonial Plantation. Also included are use of tennis court/equipment, water sports equipment (snorkeling, kayaking, paddle board, mini-sailing, wind-surfing), sunrise and sunset yoga, beach chairs and towels on the resort’s 2 beaches.

Package rates in US Dollars.

The weekly package rate can be adjusted to shorter or longer stays by deducting or adding room nights (minimum stay is 3 nights). Please note that unused features are non-refundable and non-exchangeable or transferable. Marine Park fee of US$ 15 to be paid locally. Scuba equipment rental (except tank, weights, weight belt, mask, snorkel, fins) not included. Dive guide and boat trips included. First dive is a shore check-out dive. Certain medical conditions/ medications may prevent you from scuba diving. Consult a diving physician prior to travel if applicable. For non-diver accompanying a diver deduct US 30 daily. Seasons: Winter: Dec 20/16 – Apr 15/2017 Shoulder: Apr 16-May 31 & Nov 1 - Dec 19/2017. Summer: June 1 - Oct 31/2017.

Two Persons Sharing a Room

Standard8,0501,0207,0008706,286768
Superior9,2681,1947,8409907,126888
Beach Deluxe10,57013809,1421,1768,3021,056
Hill Deluxe11,1161,4589,6881,2548,8481,134
Premium12,4181,64410,9901,44010,0661,308
Piton Pool13,8461,84812,4181,64411,3261,488

One Person

Standard6,5458705,4957204,781618
Superior7,7631,0446,3358405,621738
Beach Deluxe9,0651,2307,6371,0266,797906
Hill Deluxe9,6111,3088,1831,1047,343984
Premium10,9131,4949,4851,2908,5611,158
Piton Pool12,3411,69810,9131,4949,8211,338

Three Persons Sharing a Room

Standard10,3951,2909,3451,1408,6311,038
Superior11,6131,46410,1851,2609,4711,158
Beach Deluxe12,9151,65011,4871,44610,6471,326
Hill Deluxe13,4611,72812,0331,52411,1931,404
Premium14,7631,91413,3351,71012,4111,578
Piton Pool16,1912,11814,7631,91413,6711,758

Book Online Now | Book 3 months or more in advance for 7th night free

Contact Us | Call 1-800-223-1108

FRANÇAIS
DEUTSCH
OUR OTHER SITES
Jade Mountain
Scuba St. Lucia
Elope To Paradise Weddings
P O Box 7000
Soufriere, St. Lucia
ansechastanet@ansechastanet.com
www.ansechastanet.com
Copyright © 2017 Anse Chastanet Resort
Design by: New Ave Consulting